Kierros 33
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 FC Inter - FC Honka 1-2 (Playerslehti)
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 MYPS - JJK 3-0 (MYPA, Players-lehti)
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 FC Lahti - TPS 3-2 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 FF Jaro - RoPS 2-0 (ei videomateriaalia ottelusta)
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 IFK Mariehamn - VPS 4-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 26.10. klo 14:00 HJK - KuPS 4-2 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Kierros 32
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 JJK - HJK 0-5 (KSML, Playerslehti)
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 4-2 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 RoPS - MYPA 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 KuPS - FC Inter 1-2 (Playerslehti)
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 VPS - FF Jaro 3-0 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 20.10. klo 14:00 TPS - IFK Mariehamn 3-3 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 31
Su 06.10. klo 16:00 FF Jaro - TPS 0-3 (Jaro)
Su 06.10. klo 16:00 MYPA - VPS 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 06.10. klo 16:00 FC Honka - KuPS 2-4 (Playerslehti)
Su 06.10. klo 16:00 HJK - RoPS 3-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
La 05.10. klo 16:00 FC Inter - JJK 2-0 (Playerslehti)
La 05.10. klo 15:15 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 5-1 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 30
Ke 02.10. klo 18:30 JJK - KuPS 0-4 (KSML)
Ke 02.10. klo 18:30 RoPS - FC Inter 1-2 (Playerslehti)
Ma 30.09. klo 18:30 VPS - HJK 1-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 29.09. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 3-2 Playerslehti)
Su 29.09. klo 18:30 TPS - MYPA 2-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Pe 27.09. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - FF Jaro 5-2 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 29
To 26.09. klo 18:30 TPS - HJK 0-3 (TPS, HJK, Playerslehti)
Ma 23.09. klo 18:30 FC Honka - JJK 3-3 (Playerslehti)
Su 22.09. klo 18:30 KuPS - RoPS 2-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 22.09. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Lahti 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 22.09. klo 18:30 HJK - TPS 3-1 (HJK, Playerslehti)
La 21.09. klo 16:00 FF Jaro - IFK Mariehamn 1-2 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Pe 20.09. klo 18:30 FC Inter - VPS 1-2 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 28
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 VPS - KuPS 2-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - HJK 0-2 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 TPS - FC Inter 1-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - MYPA 3-2 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 RoPS - JJK 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Ma 16.09. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - FC Honka 1-3 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Kierros 27
Pe 13.09. klo 18:30 HJK - IFK Mariehamn 6-1 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Pe 13.09. klo 18:30 FC Honka - RoPS 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Pe 13.09. klo 18:30 FC Inter - FC Lahti 1-3 (Playerslehti)
Pe 13.09. klo 18:30 KuPS - TPS 1-1 (Playerslehti)
To 12.09. klo 18:30 JJK - VPS 1-3 (KSML)
To 12.09. klo 18:30 MYPA - FF Jaro 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 26
Su 01.09. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Honka 0-0 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
Su 01.09. klo 18:30 VPS - RoPS 1-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 01.09. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter 1-1 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Su 01.09. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - HJK 1-5 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
La 31.08. klo 16:00 TPS - JJK 2-2 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Pe 30.08. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - KuPS 2-0 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 25
Ke 28.08. klo 18:30 TPS - MYPA 1-2 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Ma 26.08. klo 18:30 FC Inter - FF Jaro 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 25.08. klo 18:30 KuPS - IFK Mariehamn 3-2 (Playerslehti)
Su 25.08. klo 18:30 RoPS - TPS 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 25.08. klo 18:30 HJK - MYPA 2-1 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Su 25.08. klo 18:30 FC Honka - VPS 3-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 25.08. klo 18:30 JJK - FC Lahti 2-3 (KSML)
Kierros 24
Ke 21.08. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - JJK 4-1 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Ke 21.08. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - KuPS 2-2 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Ke 21.08. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - RoPS 2-3 (Playerslehti)
Su 18.08. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Inter 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 18.08. klo 18:30 TPS - VPS 2-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Su 18.08. klo 18:30 HJK - FC Honka 4-2 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Kierros 23
Su 11.08. klo 18:30 FC Inter - HJK 1-1 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Su 11.08. klo 18:30 FC Honka - TPS 2-1 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 11.08. klo 18:30 VPS - FC Lahti 3-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 11.08. klo 18:30 RoPS - IFK Mariehamn 0-2 (Playerslehti)
Su 11.08. klo 16:00 KuPS - MYPA 0-2 (Playerslehti)
La 10.08. klo 16:00 JJK - FF Jaro 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 22
Ma 05.08. klo 18:30 JJK - MYPA 0-3 (KSML)
Ma 05.08. klo 18:30 TPS - FC Lahti 1-2 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Su 04.08. klo 18:30 VPS - IFK Mariehamn 2-2 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 04.08. klo 18:30 FC Honka - FC Inter 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 04.08. klo 16:00 KuPS - HJK 0-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
La 03.08. klo 16:00 RoPS - FF Jaro 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 21
Ke 31.07. klo 18:30 VPS - FC Lahti 0-3 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Ke 31.07. klo 18:30 JJK - FF Jaro 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Ma 29.07. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - TPS 2-0 (Playerslehti)
Ma 29.07. klo 18:30 MYPA - RoPS 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 28.07. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - FC Honka 0-1 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Su 28.07. klo 18:30 FC Inter - KuPS 2-2 (Playerslehti)
La 27.07. klo 16:00 HJK - JJK 2-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
La 27.07. klo 16:00 FF Jaro - VPS 2-1 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Kierros 20
Su 21.07. klo 18:30 FC Honka - KuPS 1-0 (Honka)
Su 21.07. klo 18:30 JJK - FC Inter 2-0 (KSML)
Su 21.07. klo 18:30 TPS - FF Jaro 2-2 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Su 21.07. klo 15:15 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 2-1 (Playerslehti)
La 20.07. klo 15:00 RoPS - HJK 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Pe 19.07. klo 20:00 VPS - MYPA 4-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 19
Ma 15.07. klo 18:30 KuPS - JJK 2-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 14.07. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 1-4 (IFK M, Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 14.07. klo 18:30 FC Inter - RoPS 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 14.07. klo 18:30 MYPA - TPS 2-1 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
La 13.07. klo 16:00 FF Jaro - FC Lahti 7-1 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Pe 12.07. klo 18:30 HJK - VPS 3-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Kierros 18
Ma 08.07. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - MYPA 3-0 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Su 07.07. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FF Jaro 0-0 (IFK M)
Su 07.07. klo 18:30 VPS - FC Inter 1-2 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 07.07. klo 18:30 JJK - FC Honka 1-0 (Honka)
La 06.07. klo 16:00 RoPS - KuPS 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 17
Ma 01.07. klo 18:30 HJK - FC Lahti 2-1 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Su 30.06. klo 18:30 FC Inter - TPS 1-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Su 30.06. klo 18:30 MYPA - IFK Mariehamn 3-1 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
Su 30.06. klo 18:30 KuPS - VPS 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 30.06. klo 18:30 FC Honka - FF Jaro 4-2 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 30.06. klo 18:30 JJK - RoPS 1-1 (KSMl)
Kierros 16
To 27.06. klo 18:45 IFK Mariehamn - HJK 0-5 (HJK, Playerslehti)
To 27.06. klo 18:30 VPS - JJK 1-0 (VPS, Playerslehti)
To 27.06. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - MYPA 2-0 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
To 27.06. klo 18:30 RoPS - FC Honka 0-1 (Playerslehti)
To 27.06. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - FC Inter 1-0 (ESS, Playerslehti)
To 27.06. klo 18:30 TPS - KuPS 0-0 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 15
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 JJK - TPS 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 KuPS - FC Lahti 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 RoPS - VPS 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 HJK - FF Jaro 0-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 FC Honka - MYPA 2-0 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Ma 24.06. klo 18:30 FC Inter - IFK Mariehamn 0-2 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 14
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 MYPA - HJK 2-4 (MYPA, HJK, Playerslehti)
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - FC Inter 0-0 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 TPS - RoPS 2-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - KuPS 4-2 (Playerslehti)
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 VPS - FC Honka 1-1 (VPS, Honka, Playerslehti
Ke 19.06. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - JJK 2-1 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 13
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - RoPS 0-0 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 FC Honka - HJK 1-0 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 FC Inter - MYPA 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 KuPS - FF Jaro 3-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 VPS - TPS 0-0 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 16.06. klo 18:30 JJK - IFK Mariehamn 3-2 (KSML)
Kierros 12
To 13.06. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - VPS 0-2 (ESS, Playerslehti)
To 13.06. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - JJK 3-0 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
To 13.06. klo 18:30 HJK - FC Inter 6-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
To 13.06. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - RoPS 1-0 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
To 13.06. klo 18:30 MYPA - KuPS 2-0 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
To 13.06. klo 18:30 TPS - FC Honka 2-0 (TPS, Honka, Playerslehti)
Kierros 11
Su 02.06. klo 18:30 FC Inter - FC Honka 0-1 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 02.06. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - RoPS 2-1 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Su 02.06. klo 18:30 MYPA - JJK 0-1 (KSML, Playerslehti)
Su 02.06. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - VPS 0-1 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Su 02.06. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - TPS 0-1 (ESS, Playerslehti)
La 01.06. klo 16:00 HJK - KuPS 1-2 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Kierros 10
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 KuPS - FC Inter 1-1 (Playerslehti)
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 TPS - IFK Mariehamn 2-4 (TPS, Playerslehti
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 JJK - HJK 1-3 (KSML)
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 RoPS - MYPA 2-1 (Playerslehti)
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 FC Honka - FC Lahti 1-0 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Ke 29.05. klo 18:30 VPS - FF Jaro 2-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 9
To 26.05. klo 20:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 2-2 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
To 26.05. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - TPS 1-1 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
To 26.05. klo 18:30 HJK - RoPS 2-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
To 26.05. klo 18:30 KuPS - FC Honka 1-2 (Honka, Playerslehti)
To 26.05. klo 18:30 MYPA - VPS 3-0 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
To 26.05. klo 18:30 FC Inter - JJK 3-1 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 8
To 23.05. klo 18:30 HJK - VPS 1-2 (HJK, Playerslehti)
To 23.05. klo 18:30 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 2-1 (Honka, Playerslehti)
To 23.05. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - FF Jaro 1-2 (ESS)
To 23.05. klo 18:30 RoPS - FC Inter 1-0 (Playerslehti)
To 23.05. klo 18:30 JJK - KuPS 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 7
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 HJK - TPS 0-2 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Lahti 2-0 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FF Jaro 1-0 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 KuPS - RoPS 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 FC Inter - VPS 0-0 (Playerslehti)
Pe 17.05. klo 18:30 FC Honka - JJK 3-2 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Kierros 6
Ma 13.05. klo 18:30 TPS - FC Inter 2-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Ma 13.05. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - HJK 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 12.05. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - FC Honka 2-2 (Honka, Jaro, Playerslehti)
Su 12.05. klo 18:30 RoPS - JJK 4-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 12.05. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - MYPA 0-4 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Su 12.05. klo 18:30 VPS - KuPS 1-2 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 5
La 09.05. klo 17:00 FC Inter - FC Lahti 2-0 (Playerslehti)
La 09.05. klo 17:00 KuPS - TPS 4-1 (Playerslehti)
La 09.05. klo 17:00 JJK - VPS 0-1 (KSML)
La 09.05. klo 17:00 MYPA - FF Jaro 1-2 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
La 09.05. klo 17:00 FC Honka - RoPS 2-0 (Honka, Playerslehti)
La 09.05. klo 14:00 HJK - IFK Mariehamn 0-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Kierros 4
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter 1-2 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 FC Lahti - KuPS 1-0 (ESS, Playerslehti)
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 VPS - RoPS 3-1 (VPS, Playerslehti)
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Honka 1-0 (MYPA, Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 TPS - JJK 1-0 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Su 05.05. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - HJK 2-3 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Kierros 3
To 02.05. klo 18:30 FC Inter - HJK 2-2 (Playerslehti)
Ma 29.04. klo 18:30 HJK - MYPA 2-0 (HJK, Playerslehti)
Ma 29.04. klo 18:30 FC Inter - FF Jaro 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Su 28.04. klo 18:30 VPS - FC Honka 0-0 (Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 28.04. klo 18:30 KuPS - IFK Mariehamn 0-1 (Playerslehti)
Su 28.04. klo 18:30 JJK - FC Lahti 0-0 (KSML, Playerslehti)
Su 28.04. klo 18:30 RoPS - TPS 1-0 (Playerslehti)
Kierros 2
Ma 22.04. klo 18:30 FC Honka - HJK 0-2 (HJK, Honka, Playerslehti)
Su 21.04. klo 18:30 IFK Mariehamn - JJK 2-2 (IFK M, Playerslehti)
Su 21.04. klo 18:30 FF Jaro - KuPS 2-1 (Jaro, Playerslehti)
Su 21.04. klo 18:30 MYPA - FC Inter 1-0 (MYPA, Playerslehti)
Su 21.04. klo 15:00 RoPS - FC Lahti 1-1 (Playerslehti)
La 20.04. klo 16:00 TPS - VPS 0-1 (TPS, Playerslehti)
Kierros 1
Su 14.04. klo 18:30 RoPS - IFK Mariehamn 1-3 (Playerslehti)
Su 14.04. klo 18:30 KuPS - MYPA 1-1 (Playerslehti)
La 13.04. klo 14:00 TPS - FC Honka 2-0 (Honka, TPS, Playerslehti)