B-LOHKOMuSaLa 21.1 16.30 MuSa vs. ToVe 1-0
La 28.1. 15.15 FF Jaro vs. Musa 2-0 (0-0)
Suomen CupLa 5.2. 18.30 MuSa vs. FC Jazz 0-3 (0-0)
Suomen Cup |
MuSan raportti |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 11.2. 16.00 SJK vs. MuSa (WallsportArena) 6-1 (2-1)
Suomen Cup |
SJK:n raporttiSu 19.2. 13.30 VPS vs. MuSa 0-1 (0-0)
Suomen CupLa 4.3. 13.30 MuSa vs. SJK Akatemia 1-3 (0-2)
Suomen CupLa 11.3. 13.00 MuSa vs. TPV 1-1 (1-0) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 19.3. 18.15 TPV vs. MuSa 3-0 (0-0) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 25.3. xx:xx Kraft vs. MuSa 1-2 (0-1) |
MuSan raporttiLa 8.4. xx:xx MuSa vs. Kraft 5-0
___________________________________________________________________________
FC JazzLa 17.12. 12.30 FC Jazz vs. Klubi 04 1-2 (1-0) |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 21.1. xx.xx Ilves vs. FC Jazz 2-1 (1-1) |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 28.1. 17.45 VPS vs. FC Jazz 5-1 (3-0)
Suomen Cup |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 5.2. 18.30 MuSa vs. FC Jazz 0-3 (0-0)
Suomen Cup |
MuSan raportti |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 11.2. 18.30 FC Jazz vs. SJK Akatemia (Karhuhalli) 3-2 (1-2)
Suomen CupLa 18.2. 18.30 FC Jazz vs. SJK 0-6 (0-2)
Suomen CupLa 4.3. 15.15 FF Jaro vs. FC Jazz 6-1 (2-1)
Suomen Cup |
FC Jazzin raporttiLa 18.3. 15.00 FC Jazz vs. ÅIFK 1-1 (1-1) |
FC Jazzin raporttiSu 26.3. 16.30 TPV vs. FC Jazz 3-0 (1-0) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 1.4. 15:00 FC Jazz vs. SalPa 2-4
La 8.4. 15:00 FC Jazz - Peimari United 2-0
Su 23.4. 15.00 FC Jazz vs. TPS A-jun. 3-0 (3-0)
___________________________________________________________________________
BK-46Su 22.1. 12:00 TuWe a-juniorit vs. BK-46 1-10
La 28.1. 14:30 LoPa vs. BK-46 3-2
La 11.2. 18:00 EPS vs. BK-46 1-2
Pe 10.3. 17:10 SalPa vs. BK-46 2-0 (1-0) |
SalPan raporttiLa 25.3. 13.15 BK-46 vs. TuWe 0-3
Su 2.4. xx.xx BK-46 vs. Atlantis 1-0 (0-0)
Ke 12.4. xx.xx EIF vs. BK-46 3-1 (3-0) |
EIF:n raportti___________________________________________________________________________
SalPaPe 13.1. 14:15 TPS vs. SalPa 1-1 (0-0) |
SalPan raporttiSu 22.1. 16:00 FC Inter A vs. SalPa 0-4
Su 5.2. 18:15 TPV vs. SalPa 5-0 (2-0) |
TPV:n raporttiKe 8.2. xx.xx KaaPo vs. SalPa 3-1
La 4.3. 13:15 SalPa vs. Peimari United 0-3 (0-2) |
SalPan raporttiPe 10.3. 17:10 SalPa vs. BK-46 2-0 (1-0) |
SalPan raporttiLa 18.3. 13:15 SalPa vs. FC HAKA 1-2 (1-1) |
SalPan raporttiLa 25.3. 13:15 SalPa vs. Masku 1-1 (1-1) |
SalPan raporttiLa 1.4. 15:00 FC Jazz vs. SalPa 2-4
La 8.4. 13:15 SalPa vs. FC Kiffen 0-3 (0-2) |
SalPan raporttiLa 22.4. ??:?? TPS vs. SalPa 5-0 (1-0) |
TPS:n raportti___________________________________________________________________________
Peimari UtdLa 4.3. 13:15 SalPa vs. Peimari United 0-3 (0-2) |
SalPan raporttiLa 11.3. 12:00 Peimari United vs. ÅIFK 5-0 (1-0)
Su 26.3. 15:00 EPS vs. Peimari United 1-3
La 1.4. 17.00 Peimari United vs. FC Boda 3-1 (1-0)
La 8.4. 15:00 FC Jazz vs. Peimari United 2-0
___________________________________________________________________________
Tampere UnitedSu 11.12. 18.15 TamU vs. TPV 2 7-1 (3-1) |
TamU:n raporttiLa 17.12. 11.00 TP-T vs. TamU 1-7 (0-3)
Su 8.1. 18.15 TamU vs. TP-T 5-1 (2-1) |
Tamu:n raporttiSu 29.1. 18.15 TamU vs. VIFK 1-2 (1-1) |
TamU:n raporttiLa 4.2 16.30 ToVe vs. TamU 0-2 (0-1) |
TamU:n raporttiLa 11.2. 14.15 VIFK vs. TamU 0-2 (0-0) |
TamU:n raporttiSu 26.2. 16.30 TamU vs. KTP 5-0 (2-0) |
TamU:n raportti |
KTP:n raportti |
Stadionbongarin raporttiSu 5.3. 18.15 TamU vs. PKKU 1-1 (0-1) |
TamU:n raporttiSu 19.3. 13:00 FC Lahti Akatemia vs. TamU 4-1 (1-0) |
TamU:n raporttiSu 26.3. 18:15 TamU vs. Kultsu FC 3-1 (1-1) |
TamU:n raporttiKe 19.4 18:30 FC Haka-TamU 3-1 (1-0) |
TamU:n raportti___________________________________________________________________________
TPV - (
harjoitusottelut TPV:n verkkosivuilla)
La 10.12. 16.15 TPV vs. TP-T 10-0 |
TPV:n raporttiSu 18.12. 18.15 TPV/2 vs. TPV 1-7 (0-4) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 7.1. 14.15 Ilves vs. TPV 1-1 (1-1) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 22.1. 13.00 FC Lahti Akatemia vs. TPV 2-1 (2-1)
2x40min |
TPV:n raporttiLa 28.1. 16.15 TPV vs. NoPS 4-1 (2-0) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 5.2. 18:15 TPV vs. SalPa 5-0 (2-0) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 18.2. 16.15 TPV vs. Kiffen 6-1 (1-1) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 25.2. xx.xx Klubi 04 vs. TPV 3-1 (2-0) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 11.3. 13.00 MuSa vs. TPV 1-1 (1-0) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 19.3. 18.15 TPV vs. MuSa 3-0 (0-0) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 26.3. 16.30 TPV vs. FC Jazz 3-0 (1-0) |
TPV:n raporttiSu 26.3. xx.xx Sisu-Pallo vs. TPV 1-10
TUL Cup |
TPV:n raporttiLa 1.4. 15.00 NJS vs. TPV 3-2 |
TPV:n raporttiKe 5.4. xx.xx Atlantsi vs. TPV 2-2 (1-0) rp 6-5.
TUL Cup |
TPV:n raporttiKe 12.4. 18:30 FC Haka vs. TPV 2-0 (1-0) |
TPV:n raporttiLa 22.4. 15.30 Kiffen vs. TPV 0-3 (0-0) |
TPV:n raportti___________________________________________________________________________
FC EspooSu 18.12. 12:00 FC Espoo vs. FC Honka 0-9 (0-3)
La 7.1. 16:15 FC Espoo a-juniorit vs. FC Espoo 2-0
La 14.1. 18.30 FC Legirus Inter vs. FC Espoo 3-3 (1-1)
Pe 20.1. 21.00 FC Espoo vs. NJS 5-2
La 4.2. 12.00 FC Espoo vs. Klubi 04 0-2 (0-2)
Pe 10.2. 21.00 FC Kiffen vs. FC Espoo 3-2 (0-1)
La 4.3. 11.00 Klubi 04 vs. FC Espoo 4-0 (2-0) |
ottelu YouTubessaLa 11.3. 20.00 FC Espoo vs FC Kiffen 5-0 (2-0)
Pe 24.3. xx.xx FC Espoo vs. TiPS 2-1 (1-1)
La 1.4. 15:00 FC Lahti Akatemia vs. FC Espoo 3-1 (0-0)
La 7.4. 21.00 Gnistan vs FC Espoo 1-0 (0-0) |
Gnistanin videokoosteLa 22.4. 18.00 FC Espoo vs. PKKU 4-1 (4-1)
___________________________________________________________________________
EsPaPe 2.12. 20.10 EsPa vs. Honka Akatemia 2-6
Pe 16.12. 20.10 EsPa vs. FC Kontu 2-2
Pe 13.1. 20.10 EsPa vs. GrIFK 0-5 (0-2)
Pe 20.1. 20.10 EsPa vs. Pöxyt 11-1
La 28.1. 10.30 Klubi 04 vs. EsPa 1-2 (1-1)
Pe 3.2. 21.00 Kiffen vs. EsPa 0-2 (0-1)
Pe 10.2. 20.10 EsPa vs PKKU 0-1 (0-1)
Ti 7.3. 20.00 Pöxyt vs. EsPa 3-1
Pe 10.3. 20.15 EsPa vs. EPS 2-0
Pe 24.3. 20.10 EsPa vs. Klubi 04 0-3 (0-0)
Pe 31.3. 20.10 EsPa vs. Kiffen 1-3
Su 9.4. 17.00 EsPa vs. MPS Atletico/Malmi 1-2 (0-0)
___________________________________________________________________________
NuPSLa 7.1. xx.xx NuPS vs. Gnistan 1-4
La 14.1. 13.30 KäPa vs. NuPS 2-1 (0-0)
La 28.1. 15.15 NuPS vs. Sudet 2-1 (1-1)
La 4.2. 15.15 NuPS vs. Atlantis 4-4 (1-2)
La 18.2. 15.15 JäPS vs. NuPS 6-1
La 11.3. 13.30 NuPS vs. Futura 1-1
La 25.3. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. NuPS 3-2 (1-1) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 8.4. 11.45 NuPS vs. Reipas 2-1 (0-1)
La 22.4. xx.xx NuPS vs. JäPS 4-6 (1-2)
___________________________________________________________________________
FC ViikingitLa 14.1. 11.45 JäPS vs. FC Viikingit 1-3 (1-0) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 28.1. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. Reipas 2-0 (1-0) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 11.2. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. KäPa 0-3 (0-2) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 4.3. 11.30 FC Lahti Akatemia vs. FC Viikingit 0-2 |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 11.3. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. Sudet 2-1 (0-0) |
Viikinkien raportti |
Susien raporttiLa 25.3. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. NuPS 3-2 (1-1) |
Viikinkien raporttiSu 2.4. 14.30 FC Kontu vs. FC Viikingit 2-2 (0-1) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 8.4. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. Atlantis FC 1-2
Su 23.4. 17.00 KTP vs. FC Viikingit 3-2 (1-0) |
KTP:n raportti___________________________________________________________________________
KäPaLa 10.12. 13.00 FC Legirus Inter vs. KäPa 0-2 (0-0)
La 14.1. 13:30 KäPa vs. NuPS 2-1 (0-0)
La 28.1. 11:45 FC Futura vs. KäPa 2-2
La 4.2. xx.xx PK K-U vs. KäPa 1-4
La 11.2. 10.00 FC Viikingit vs. KäPa 0-3 (0-2) |
Viikinkien raporttiLa 25.2. 15:15 KäPa vs. Atlantis FC 1-0
La 11.3. 11:45 JäPS vs. KäPa 4-2
Pe 17.3. xx.xx KäPa vs. FC Honka/Akatemia 0-0 (0-0)
Su 19.3. 12.30 Legirus Inter vs. KäPa 2-2
La 25.3 11:45 Reipas vs. KäPa 0-2
Pe 31.3. 21:00 KäPa vs. Gnistan 2-2 (2-1) |
MaalikoosteLa 8.4. 13:30 KäPa vs. Sudet 2-2
La 15.4. 14:00 KäPa vs. PEPO 0-3 (0-1) |
PEPO:n raportti